TSU Directory

 
 Browse -
 
by Last Name A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z     
 
by Department
 
 Search -
 
Search for    in
 

Searching By Last Names that start with S Back to Previous Page 
NAME  DEPT.   TITLE  PHONE 
STEFANSKI, JUSTIN  Extension Services State Allotment  Extension Agent - Admin  615-444-9584 
SWEATT, PATRICK  Extension Services State Allotment  Extension Agent - Bradley Co  615-963-1351 
STUCKEY, WILLIAM  Extension Services  Fiscal Analyst II  615-963-5680 
STRIBLING, FINIS  Extension Services  Superintendent  615-963-1844 
SHIRLEY, STEPHEN  Extension Services  Extension Agent  615-963-2598 
SHOPE, SHARON  Extension Services  Program Assistant-McMinn  615-963-1351 
STEWART-STARKS, DIANNE  Extension Services  Program Assistant  615-963-5491 
STINSON, LOREN  Extension Services  Extension Agent--Warren County  931-473-8484 
STEPHENSON, LINDSAY  Extension Services  Extension Agent 2  731-225-6636 
SPURLING, AARON  Extension Services  Extension Agent  615-963-1351 
SMITH, WENDELL  Extension Services  Extension Agent 2  931-762-5506 
SMITH, GEORGE  Extension Services  Assistant Professor  615-963-1233 
SIMMONS, WHITNEY  Extension Services  Extension Agent-Bledsoe Co  931-484-6743 
SMITH, ANGELEA  Extension Services  Temporary Help Non Exempt  Unknown 
SMITH, ANTHONY  Extension Services  Extension Agent-Grundy Co.  Unknown 
SATHANANTHAN, MATHULANI  Engineering Part-Time Faculty  Temp Instruction-Two Semesters  615-963-5864 
SALMAN, BAKHITA  Electrical Engr  Graduate Assistant-Teaching  Unknown 
SHETTY, SACHIN  Electrical Engr  Assistant Professor  615-963-2160 
STEVENS, KAREN  Educational Admin  Professor  615-963-5448 
SPRINGER, LYDIA  Early Learning Ctr  Temporary Help Non-Exempt  Unknown 
SCUDDER, PATRICIA  Disabled Student Services  Director  615-963-7400 
STUKES, JOE  Dir Of Residence Life  Director  615-963-7879 
SMITH, TOSHIA  Dir Of Residence Life  Coordinator-Res. Life Programs  615-963-5967 
SALAMON, MARGARET  Dental Hygiene  Temporary Help Non Exempt  615-963-5924 
STOKES, LORNETTE  Dean Public Ser and Urban Affairs  Administrative Assistant III  615-963-7268 
SEKWAT, ALEX  Dean of Graduate Studies  Associate Dean  615-963-7389 
SESSIONS, KENNETH  Dean of Business  Network Systems Manager  615-963-7304 
SMITH, LISA  Dean of Business  Director  615-963-7137 
SELOVE, REBECCA  Ctr for Health Research Restricted  Research Associate Professor  615-963-2558 
SMITH, ROBERT  Criminal Justice  Assistant Professor  615-963-5032 
SEN, ELIF  Computer Science  Administrative Assistant III  615-963-5800 
SHAO, GUIFENG  Computer Science  Associate Professor  615-963-5874 
SEKMEN, ALI  Computer Science  Department Chair/Professor  615-963-5712 
STEPHENS, JAMES  Communications  Associate Professor  615-963-4992 
SPURLOCK, ROSA  Communications  Administrative Assistant III  615-963-7992 
SPICER, KEVIN  COE Learning Sciences  Assistant Coordinator  615-277-1696 
SMITH, KIMBERLY  COE Learning Sciences  Coordinator (TECTA)  615-277-1665 
SMITH, DEBORAH  COE Learning Sciences  Child Care Aide 2  731-587-3917 
SIEBE, BRENDA  COE Learning Sciences  Assistant Coordinator  615-277-1690 
SCOTT, LUCINDA  COE Learning Sciences  Child Care Specialist  731-587-3917 
<< Previous   [ 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 ]   Next >>
 Page: 3 of 4   




This directory listing is updated nightly. 
To request changes to the directory, please submit your changes to:
 Cheryl Watts (phone: x1551)


 

cupola

I want to...

contact a department

get a fax number


______________


cupola in blue TSU homepage