TSU Directory

 
 Browse -
 
by Last Name A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z     
 
by Department
 
 Search -
 
Search for    in
 

Searching By Last Names that start with B Back to Previous Page 
NAME  DEPT.   TITLE   PHONE 
BRADFORD, ANTONIO  Football  Assistant Coach 2    615-963-5964 
BATTS, TYRESHA  Financial Services  Account Clerk 3    615-963-7602 
BAKER, TIFFANY  Financial Aid  Assistant Director-Scholarship    615-963-4983 
BAKER, MAR'DAN  Facilities Management  Office Records Assistant    615-963-7792 
BABB, CHARLES  Facilities Management  Bus Driver    615-963-2162 
BEASLEY, JAMES  Facilities Management  Plumbing Shop Supervisor    615-963-5671 
BLANKENSHIP, CRYSTAL  Extension Services State Allotment  Exten. Agent II/ Cumberland Co    615-963-1531 
BROWN, DESTINY  Extension Services State Allotment  Extension Agent- Meigs County    615-963-5000 
BURTTS, LORIE  Extension Services State Allotment  Extension Agent II    931-759-7163 
BROYLES, THOMAS  Extension Services Restricted  Associate Professor    615-963-7885 
BROWN, LASONIA  Extension Services Restricted  Administrative Assistant IV    615-963-1351 
BRADFORD, ELIZABETH  Extension Services Restricted  Extension Agent II-Marion Co    615-963-1351 
BOYKINS, CAROLLYN  Extension Services Restricted  Assistant Professor    615-963-7496 
BOLDEN, VIRGIE  Extension Services Restricted  Admin Assistant II/ Dyer Cty.    731-286-7821 
BARKER, KATLYN  Extension Services Restricted  Extension Agent-Gibson Co    615-963-1351 
BULLOCK, FITZROY  Extension Services - Dean Rest  Professor-Extension Svc Adm    615-963-5449 
BANFIELD, RICHARD  Electrical Maintenance  Temporary Help Non-Exempt    615-963-5000 
BODRUZZAMAN, MOHAMMAD  Electrical Engr  Professor    615-963-5367 
BROWN, CARLA  Economics and Finance  Administrative Assistant III    615-963-7145 
BYRD, CHERYL  Early Learning Ctr  Coordinator    615-963-5614 
BRACKETT, LATANE  Dir Of Residence Life  Assistant Director    615-963-5648 
BRANDT, ILLEANA  Dental Hygiene  Clinical Supervisor    615-963-5876 
BATTISTE, GWENDOLYN  Dental Hygiene  Assistant Professor    615-963-1473 
BLACK, AUDIE  Dean of Graduate Studies  Graduation Analyst 2    615-963-7269 
BROWN, JERRICA  Dean of Graduate Studies  Graduation Analyst 2 (PT)    615-963-7262 
BARKSDALE, TRENA  Dean of Business  Director of Undergraduate Stud    615-963-7138 
BAKER, RONNIE  Dean of Business  Network Systems Manager    615-963-7044 
BROWN, NAKESHA  Dean of Ag, Human, Natural Sciences  Senior Office Assistant    615-963-7561 
BURRIS-KITCHEN, DEBORAH  Criminal Justice  Department Head/Professor    615-963-7648 
BARNES, LYNNETTE  Criminal Justice  Associate Professor    615-963-5589 
BRAHMA, SWASTIK  Computer Science  Assistant Professor    615-963-5852 
BREWER, LINDSEY  COE Learning Sciences Restricted  Family Service Worker    731-364-2298 
BROWN, CELESTE  COE Learning Sciences Restricted  Associate Research Director    615-277-1631 
BURK, CAROLYN  COE Learning Sciences Restricted  Center Manager    731-587-3717 
BARNHILL, TAMARA  COE Learning Sciences Restricted  Assistant Program Director    615-277-1660 
BATES, ZORA  COE Learning Sciences Restricted  Temporary Help Non Exempt    615-277-7658 
BARIAGABER, AMANUEL  Chemistry  Manager    615-963-5028 
BOADI, WILLIAM  Chemistry  Professor    615-963-5330 
BENI, RYAN  Chemistry  Associate Professor    615-963-5333 
BURNS, LE'JASPER  Central Receiving  Utility Worker - Driver    615-963-5181 
<< Previous   [ 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 ]   Next >>
 Page: 3 of 4   




See an Error?
This directory listing is updated nightly. 
To request changes to the directory, please submit your changes to:
 Laura Brown (phone: x1551)


 

cupola

I want to...

contact a department

get a fax number

hours of operation

calendar


______________


social media

TSU Social Media.